Wirefan.Com - Info wirefan.com

wirefan.com receives about 1,650 unique visitors and 6,270 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,634.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wirefan.com is ranked number 184,218 in the world and 0.00033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Germany and links to network IP address 148.251.14.85. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - wirefan.com

Advanced Social Bookmarking, News Articles Submission Site
How did wirefan.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 197 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with wirefan.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is wirefan.com?

1.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
49,500
Pages per Visit:
3.80
Daily Pageviews:
6,270
Alexa Rank:
184,218 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00033%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 79.8%82.2%14870
Pakistan 6.1%6.2%19734
United States 3.7%3.1%537868
United Arab Emirates 2.4%2.1%23561
Bangladesh 1.4%1.8%27936
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%196202

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wirefan.com
100.00%100.00%3.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush wirefan.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  wirefan.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,945,763
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  20
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  84
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  46
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is wirefan.com?

Facebook:
  14
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  595
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wirefan.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.57
Monthly Revenue:
$347.10
Yearly Revenue:
$4,223.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 5,154$8.25
United States 194$2.23
United Arab Emirates 132$0.49
Pakistan 389$0.41
Bangladesh 113$0.15
Indonesia 31$0.04

How much money do wirefan.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$88.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,071.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,641
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
49,241
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
599,097
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 1,443$2.31
United States 35$0.40
Pakistan 124$0.13
United Arab Emirates 18$0.07
Indonesia 18$0.02
Bangladesh 2$0.00

How much is wirefan.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,634.93

Where is wirefan.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
148.251.14.85
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 148.251.14.85

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wirefan.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1299 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/js/modernizr.js
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/css/bootstrap.no-icons.min.css
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/css/jquery.pnotify.css
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/css/style.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:100,300,400,700,900,100italic,300italic,400italic,700italic,900italic

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

HOME renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
SUBMIT and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
REGISTER renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
News renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Entertainment and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Sort renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
SPORTS and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
26 days ago and 117 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
BEN CAFARDO renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ESPN to Carry…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
ESPN will carr…pionship game. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ESPN’s present…ing the match. and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
DAVE NAGLE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Wimbledon on E…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
No. 12 Tsonga…2,000 in 2016. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ANNA NEGRON renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
SEC Network Ta…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
For the third…duced content. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
OLIVIA WILSON renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
X Games Minnea…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
X Games Minnea…d prize money. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
KEVIN OTA renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
First Time Eve…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
At inaugural X…s, July 13-16. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
AMY PHILLIPS renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN Unveils S…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Today ESPN is…music sponsor. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
TARA CHOZET renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN's Present…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
ESPN's present…es on Belgium. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN MEDIAZONE renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
KRISTIE ADLER renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ESPN Announces…ESPN MediaZone renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Today ESPN is…d Warner Bros. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Read the artic…ediazone.com > renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

Wimbledon on E…Wimbledon Best and 6 others have a line height of only 108% of the font size .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://wirefan.com">Home</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/new/">New</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/News/">News</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/business/">Business</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#loginModal" class="btn btn-default"></a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sports" class="cat">Sports</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…mes-las-vegas/">ESPN to Carry…from Las Vegas</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/user/Admin-wirefan/">Admin-wirefan</a> and 96 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…r/ben-cafardo/">Ben Cafardo</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…mes-las-vegas/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…or/dave-nagle/">Dave Nagle</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…imbledon-best/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…uthor/negrona/">Anna Negron</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…ng-july-17-30/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…uthor/wilsono/">Olivia Wilson</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…ours-espn-abc/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…hor/kevin-ota/">Kevin Ota</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…rtual-reality/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…hor/phillipsa/">Amy Phillips</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…2017_sponsors/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…r/tara-chozet/">Tara Chozet</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…s-off-july-16/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmediazone.com" class="provider-name">ESPN MediaZone</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…e-chong-adler/">Kristie Adler</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://espnmed…he-25th-espys/" class="action">Read the artic…ediazone.com &gt;</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://embed.l…ce=wirefan.com"> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 84.9KiB (38% reduction).

Compressing http://i-cdn.embed.ly/1/display/crop?height=300&key=fd92ebbc52fc43fb98f***e50e7893c13&url=http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Ffiles%2F2017%2F07%2FPic-Wimbledon-Centre-Court-Sign.jpg&width=636 could save 39.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://i-cdn.embed.ly/1/display/crop?height=300&key=fd92ebbc52fc43fb98f***e50e7893c13&url=http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Ffiles%2F2017%2F07%2FRS70218_CMI000144432.jpg&width=636 could save 31.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://i-cdn.embed.ly/1/display/crop?height=300&key=fd92ebbc52fc43fb98f***e50e7893c13&url=http%3A%2F%2Ftxmgv24xack1i8jje2nayxpr.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com%2Fus%2Ffiles%2F2016%2F06%2FEI_186044_20130715_RA1_8203-scr-660x400.jpg&width=636 could save 8.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://i-cdn.embed.ly/1/display/crop?height=300&key=fd92ebbc52fc43fb98f***e50e7893c13&url=http%3A%2F%2Ftxmgv24xack1i8jje2nayxpr.wpengine.netdna-cdn.com%2Fus%2Ffiles%2F2017%2F07%2FX-Games-660x400.jpg&width=636 could save 3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://wirefan.com/avatars/Avatar_32.png could save 1.2KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/img/logo.png could save 1.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/img/search.png could save 871B (***% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/font/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.1.0 (1 second)
http://cdn.embedly.com/libs/fonts/oxygen/oxygen-bold-webfont.woff (5 minutes)
http://cdn.embedly.com/libs/fonts/oxygen/oxygen-regular-webfont.woff (5 minutes)
http://cdn.embedly.com/widgets/platform.js (5 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://api-cdn.embed.ly/1/card-details?card=1&key=fd92ebbc52fc43fb98f***e50e7893c13&native=true&scheme=http&urls=http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Fespn-carry-67-samsung-nba-summer-league-games-las-vegas%2F,http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Fwimbledon-espn-audience-42-streaming-nearly-double-wimbledon-best%2F,http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Fsec-network-takeover-schools-take-sec-network-programming-july-17-30%2F,http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Fx-games-minneapolis-2017-18-5-live-hours-espn-abc%2F,http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Ffirst-time-ever-x-games-stream-events-live-virtual-reality%2F,http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Fxgames_minneapolis_2017_sponsors%2F,http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Fespns-presentation-uefa-womens-euro-2017tm-kicks-off-july-16%2F,http%3A%2F%2Fespnmediazone.com%2Fus%2Fpress-releases%2F2017%2F07%2Fespn-announces-sponsors-for-the-25th-espys%2F&v=MTcyMDEw&youtube_showinfo=0 (4 hours)
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/js/bootstrap-fileupload.js (2.5 days)
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/js/bootstrap.min.js (2.5 days)
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/js/jquery/jquery.pnotify.min.js (2.5 days)
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/js/modernizr.js (2.5 days)
http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/js/registration_verify.js (2.5 days)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.8.18/themes/smoothness/jquery-ui.css could save 1.5KiB (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/css/style.css could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://wirefan.com/ could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 602B (38% reduction).

Minifying http://wirefan.com/templates/wirefan/js/bootstrap-fileupload.js could save 602B (38% reduction) after compression.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  36

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wirefan.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wirefan.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 02 Sep 2011 05:10:46 GMT
Server: Apache/2.0.63 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.0.63 OpenSSL/0.9.7a mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635 PHP/5.2.9
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.9
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5848226a99a37562c07a0fa2e9bd6383; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 600
Mname ns21.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016052202
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 148.251.14.85 600
NS ns22.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS ns21.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 3 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: wirefan.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Hakan KIRKAN
Registrant Organization: Dominor Inc.
Name Server: NS21.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS22.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=wirefan.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: WIREFAN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 4***381620_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-02T15:26:50Z
Creation Date: 2006-06-02T03:43:11Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-06-02T03:43:11Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS21.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS22.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-05T17:58:33Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 197 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with wirefan.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wirefan.com widget